ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 16141040
nr 1614 1040
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. Holland, seascape. Oil on canvas, 66x76 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 90x99,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Holland, marin. Ej signerad. Olja på duk, 66x76 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 90x99 cm
2000
SEK 1600
Monday April 22 2024
at 18:17:00
1.500 kr